Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UNDERCOVER TURTLES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 February 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
UNDERCOVER TURTLE LTD (28 February 2018 - 14 March 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019

People

Director
CHAUHAN, Asha
Director
GYÖRK, Emilia Ilona Angelika
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all